Partners

 A  |  B  |  C  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  O  |  P  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  W  |  Y 

ABack to Top


ABLE Center for Independent Living

Marilyn Hancock

Abell-Hanger Foundation

Mark Palmer

Agape Counseling Services of West Texas

Michael Ballard

Alpine Humane Society

Vicki Gibson

Alpine Public Library

Don Wetterauer

American Red Cross Serving the Permian Basin

Tracy Austin

Aphasia Center of West Texas

Kitty Binek

Area Agency on Aging of the Permian Basin

Jeannie Reeves

Arts Council of Midland

Danny Holeva


BBack to Top


Basin Dream Center for Orphans

Tina Gillihan

Basin PBS

Carla Holeva

Beal Foundation

Debra Kennedy

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Midland

Kay Crites

Boys & Girls Club of the Permian Basin

David Chancellor

Bynum School

William Maurer


CBack to Top


CASA of West Texas

Patty Pisklak

Camp Fire USA West Texas Council

Bill Shuey

Carl B. & Florence E. King Foundation

Michelle Monse

Casa de Amigos

Tonya Eckert

Catholic Charities of Odessa

Valerie Longoria-Bueno

Centers for Children & Families

Ann Bradford

Central Texas Opportunities

Gordon Gloria

Church on Wheels - Breaking Bread Kitchen

Trisha Weatherford

Communities In Schools of the Permian Basin, Inc

Eliseo Elizondo

Crime Stoppers of Midland, Inc

Angie Valenzuela

Crisis Center and Angel House

Karen Hildebrand


EBack to Top


Educate Midland

Pervis Evans

Ellen Noel Art Museum of the Permian Basin

Shelia Perry


FBack to Top


FMH Foundation

Dr. Eileen Piwetz

Family Crisis Center of the Big Bend, Inc.

Family

Family Promise of Midland

Tom Miller

Family Promise of Odessa

Kara Evenson-Dorethy

Fellowship of Christian Athletes

Bob Highly

Food Pantry of Alpine, Inc

Pollyanne Melton

Food Pantry of Jeff Davis County

Tex Harrison

Friends of the Ector County Public Library

Rebecca Taylor

Friends of the Jeff Davis County Library

Jeanine Bishop


GBack to Top


Genesis Center of the Permian Basin

Alan Austin

George W. Bush Childhood Home, Inc.

Paul St. Hilaire

Girl Scouts of the Desert Southwest

Diane Flanagan

Grand Companions Humane Society

Kristine Woosley

Greater Ideal Family Life Center

Rosalind Perkins


HBack to Top


HEART

Gary Kennedy

Hahl Proctor Charitable Trust

Robert Fox

Harmony Home Children's Advocacy Center

Carrie Bronaugh

Helen Greathouse Charitable Trust

Michelle Acton

Hellinghausen Hope

Jeanette Castaneda

High Sky Children's Ranch

Jalynn Hogan

Hillcrest School

Betty Starnes

Hispanic Cultural Center of Midland

Charlene Romero McBride

Hospice of Midland, Inc.

Deborah Goodman


IBack to Top


I-20 Wildlife Preserve & Jenna Welch Nature Study Center

Abby Christensen


JBack to Top


J. C. Ferguson Foundation

Mary Koym

J. Robert Jones Charitable Trust

Mary Ann Dzubinski

James A. "Buddy" Davidson Foundation

Denise Newton

Jeep Expeditions Group

David Diffie

John Ben Shepperd Public Leadership Institute

Cynthia Ward

Jubilee Center of Midland

Greg Clark

Junior Achievement of the Permian Basin

Melinda Henderson

Junior League of Midland

Jamie Goodgame

Junior League of Odessa

Jennifer Evans


KBack to Top


Keep Midland Beautiful

Amanda Byrom

Keep Odessa Beautiful

Crystale Galindo


LBack to Top


Lift Them Up International

Kendra Willard


MBack to Top


MARC, Inc.

Charlotte Bosecker

Manor Park, Inc.

Alan Hale

Martin County Historical Museum

Ruthie Billett

Meals on Wheels Odessa

Margaret Burton

Medical Center Health System

Jacqui Gore

Midland Chamber of Commerce

Nellwyn Barnett

Midland Children's Rehabilitation Center

Brooke Mueller

Midland Community Theatre

Tim Jebsen

Midland County Public Library

John Trischitti, IIi

Midland County Public Library Foundation

Valerie Acosta

Midland Energy Library

Cherry Matchus

Midland Fair Havens

DiAnn Koehl

Midland Festival BAllet

Rachel Kerr Ritter

Midland Festival Ballet

Rachel Kerr Ritter

Midland Habitat for Humanity

Alynda Best

Midland Humane Coalition

Kelly White

Midland ISD Education Foundation

Jami Owen

Midland Memorial Foundation

Nancy Woodman

Midland Need to Read

Patci Lewis

Midland Odessa Area AIDS Support

Lonna Edwards

Midland Odessa Symphony & Chorale

Violet Singh

Midland Rape Crisis & Children's Advocacy Center

Lori Perales

Midland Shared Spaces

Vicki Jay

Midland Symphony Guild

Thomas Elrod

Midland Teen Court

Amanda Vuelvas

Mission Center Adult Day Service

Jayni Whitefield

Monahans Chamber of Commerce

Teresa Burnett

Museum of the Southwest

Lee Ortega


OBack to Top


Odessa Chamber of Commerce

Renee Earls

Odessa College Foundation

Jeff Meyers

Odessa Council for the Arts and Humanities

Randy Ham

Odessa LINKS

Erika Thomas

Odessa Teen Court

Tammy Hawkins


PBack to Top


Palmer Drug Abuse Program

Constance Roberts

Paul & Katherine Morrow Family Foundation

Katy Morrow

Permian Basin Area Foundation

Guy McCrary

Permian Basin Builders Assocation

Annie Winkler

Permian Basin Chapter of Assoc. of Fundraising Professionals

Audrie Palmer

Permian Basin Community Centers

Ramona Thomas or Jill Stephens

Permian Basin Gifts of Hope, Inc.

Fatima Castillo

Permian Basin Master Gardeners

Patty Locke

Permian Basin Opera

Gayle Banschbach

Permian Basin Petroleum Museum

Kathy Shannon

Permian Basin Regional Council on Alcohol and Drug Abuse

Laurie Marquez

Permian Basin Rehabilitation Center

Kim Ortega

Permian Basin Rehabilitation Center

Kim Ortega

Pevehouse Family Foundation, Inc.

Cressinda Hyatt

Pink the Basin Inc.

Mara Barham


RBack to Top


Randy Silhan CPA, CFE

Randy Silhan

Rea Charitable Trust

Michelle Acton

Recording Library

Trish Speight

Reflection Ministries of Texas, Inc.

Laura Cotton

Regional Adult Protective Services Advisory Board

Sara Basaldera

Rock The Desert Ministries

Allison Tull

Ronald McDonald House Charities of the Southwest

Dina Jeffries

re-flec-tion Ministries of Texas

Lisa Bownds


SBack to Top


SHARE

Tom Jones

Safe Place of the Permian Basin

Carole Wayland

Samaritan Counseling Center

Risse' Rogers

Scharbauer Foundation

Grant Billingsley

Senior Link Midland

Kathleen Kiwan-Haynie

Sherwood Christian Academy

Karen Burney

Show of Support, Military Hunt

Terry Johnson

Sibley Nature Center

Autumn Vest

St. Vincent de Paul Society

Kevin Harrington

Sue Stinson Foundation

Robert Fox

Sunshine House, Inc.

Theresa Wallace


TBack to Top


Teen Challenge Adult Centers of Texas, Inc.

Rick Hart

Teen Flow Outreach Youth Ministry

Jonathan Grosse

Texas Pecos Trail Region

Melissa Hagins

Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center

Jessica Zuniga

The Fasken Foundation

Jeff Alsup

The Field's Edge Inc.

John-Mark Echols

The H.O.R.S.E. Center

Jodie Rose or Russell Porter

The Henry Foundation

Lael Cordes-Pitts

The Life Center

Judy Rouse

The Midst

Kelle Underhill

The Prairie Foundation

Deborah Williams

The Springboard Center

Steve Thomason

The Way Retreat Center

Jimmy Patterson

The Well - Hand of Grace

Renee Morris

The Yarborough Foundation

Ann Jackson

Trinity School of Midland

Kobi Lincoln


UBack to Top


United Way of Midland

Mark Alexander

United Way of Odessa

Hank Herrick

Unlock Ministries

Ben Wall


WBack to Top


Watch & Pray International Ministries

Tuesday Jacobs

Wayne & Jo Ann Moore Charitable Foundation

James Moore

West Texas Gifts of Hope

Monica Tschaneur

West Texas Lacrosse Inc.,

Christie Gesell

White Pool House Friends

Aileen Taft

Wood Family Foundation

Don Wood


YBack to Top


YMCA of Midland

George Fierro

Yucca Blossom Montessori Community

Natalie London