Partners

 A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  O  |  P  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  W  |  Y 

ABack to Top


ABLE Center for Independent Living

Marilyn Hancock

Abell-Hanger Foundation

Mark Palmer

Abilene Goodwill Industries

Terri Bloodgood

Agape Counseling Services of West Texas

Michael Ballard

Alpine Humane Society

Vicki Gibson

Alpine Public Library

Don Wetterauer

American Red Cross Serving the Permian Basin

Tracy Austin

Aphasia Center of West Texas

Kitty Binek

Arts Council of Midland

Danny Holeva

Association of Fundraising Professionals-Permian Basin Chapt

Gail Heathington


BBack to Top


Basin Dream Center for Orphans

Tina Gillihan

Basin PBS

Jose Gaona

Be The Change Permian Basin

Sandra Candia

Beal Foundation

Debra Kennedy

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Midland

Kay Crites

Boys & Girls Club of the Permian Basin

David Chancellor

Buckner Children and Family Services

Myndi Easter

Buffalo Trail Council, Boy Scouts of America

Nathan Kramer

Bynum School

William Maurer


CBack to Top


CASA of West Texas

Patty Pisklak

Camp Fire USA West Texas Council

Bill Shuey

Carl B. & Florence E. King Foundation

Michelle Monse

Casa de Amigos

Tonya Eckert

Catholic Charities of Odessa

Faye Rodriguez

Centers for Children & Families

Ann Bradford

Church on Wheels - Breaking Bread Kitchen

Maija George

Communities In Schools of the Permian Basin, Inc

Eliseo Elizondo

Crime Stoppers of Midland, Inc

Angie Valenzuela

Crisis Center and Angel House

Karen Hildebrand


DBack to Top


Dress for Success Permian-Basin Texas

Emily Weinberg


EBack to Top


Educate Midland

Pervis Evans

Education Foundation of Odessa

Celeste Potter

Ellen Noel Art Museum of the Permian Basin

Shelia Perry


FBack to Top


FMH Foundation

Eileen Piwetz

Family Crisis Center of the Big Bend, Inc.

Webbie A. Carvajal

Family Promise of Midland

Tom Miller

Family Promise of Odessa

Kara Evenson-Dorethy

Friends of the Jeff Davis County Library

Jeanine Bishop


GBack to Top


George W. Bush Childhood Home, Inc.

Paul St. Hilaire

Girl Scouts of the Desert Southwest

Diane Flanagan

Grand Companions Humane Society

Kristine Woosley

Grants & Nonprofit Resource Development

Jody Sneed

Greater Ideal Family Life Center

Rosalind Perkins


HBack to Top


H.E.A.R.T.

Gary Kennedy

Hahl Proctor Charitable Trust

Robert Fox

Harmony Home Children's Advocacy Center

Carrie Bronaugh

Helen Greathouse Charitable Trust

Michelle Acton

Hellinghausen Hope

Jeanette Castaneda

High Sky Children's Ranch

Jalynn Hogan

Hillcrest School

Betty Starnes

Hospice of Midland

Deborah Goodman


IBack to Top


I-20 Wildlife Preserve & Jenna Welch Nature Study Center

Abby Christensen

International Bridges of Hope

Michelle Seghier


JBack to Top


J. C. Ferguson Foundation

Mary Koym

J. Robert Jones Charitable Trust

Mary Ann Dzubinski

James A. "Buddy" Davidson Foundation

Denise Newton

Jubilee Center of Midland

Rev. Keith Gibbons

Junior Achievement of the Permian Basin

Melinda Henderson

Junior League of Midland

Jamie Goodgame

Junior League of Odessa

Andrea Goodson


KBack to Top


Keep Midland Beautiful

Amanda Byrom

Keep Odessa Beautiful

Crystale Galindo


LBack to Top


Lift Them Up International

Kendra Willard


MBack to Top


MARC, Inc.

Charlotte Bosecker

Manor Park, Inc.

Alan Hale

Marfa Public Radio

Elise Pepple

Martin County Historical Museum

Ruthie Billett

Meals on Wheels Odessa

Margaret Burton

Midland Chamber of Commerce

Nellwyn Barnett

Midland Children's Rehabilitation Center

Brooke Mueller

Midland Community Theatre

Tim Jebsen

Midland County Public Library Foundation

Valerie Acosta

Midland Fair Havens

DiAnn Koehl

Midland Festival Ballet

Rachel Kerr Ritter

Midland Habitat for Humanity

Alynda Best

Midland ISD Education Foundation

Jami Owen

Midland Memorial Foundation

Nancy Woodman

Midland Need to Read

Patci Lewis

Midland Odessa Symphony & Chorale

Violet Singh

Midland Rape Crisis & Children's Advocacy Center

Lori Perales

Midland Shared Spaces

Autumn Vest

Midland Soccer Association

Alma Martinez

Midland Symphony Guild

Thomas Elrod

Midland Symphony Guild

Thomas Elrod

Midland Teen Court

Amanda Vuelvas

Mission Center Adult Day Service

Jayni Whitefield

Monahans Chamber of Commerce

Teresa Burnett

Museum of the Southwest

Lee Ortega


OBack to Top


Odessa Chamber of Commerce

Renee Earls

Odessa College Foundation

Jeff Meyers

Odessa Council for the Arts and Humanities

Randy Ham

Odessa LINKS

Erika Thomas

Odessa Teen Court

Tammy Hawkins


PBack to Top


Paul & Katherine Morrow Family Foundation

Katy Morrow

PermiaCare (formerly Permian Basin Community Centers)

Megan Newman

Permian Basin Area Foundation

Guy McCrary

Permian Basin Builders Assocation

Annie Parchman

Permian Basin FCA

Bob Highly

Permian Basin Gifts of Hope, Inc.

Fatima Castillo

Permian Basin Mission Center

Hector Aguilar

Permian Basin Opera

Gayle Banschbach

Permian Basin Petroleum Museum

Kathy Shannon

Permian Basin Regional Council on Alcohol and Drug Abuse

Laurie Marquez

Permian Basin Rehabilitation Center

Kim Ortega

Pevehouse Family Foundation, Inc.

Cressinda Hyatt

Pink the Basin Inc.

Bridgette Myers


RBack to Top


Randy Silhan CPA, CFE

Randy Silhan

Rea Charitable Trust

Michelle Acton

Recording Library

Trish Speight

Reflection Ministries of Texas, Inc.

Lisa Bownds

Regional Adult Protective Services Advisory Board

Sara Basaldera

Rock The Desert Ministries

Allison Tull

Ronald McDonald House Charities of the Southwest

Dina Jeffries


SBack to Top


SHARE

Tom Jones

Safe Place of the Permian Basin

Carole Wayland

Samaritan Counseling Center

Risse' Rogers

Scharbauer Foundation

Grant Billingsley

Senior Link Midland

Kathleen Kiwan-Haynie

Show of Support, Military Hunt

Terry Johnson

Sibley Nature Center

Autumn Vest

St. Andrews Presbyterian Mission

Margarita Salgado

St. Vincent de Paul Society

Kevin Harrington

Sue Stinson Foundation

Robert Fox

Sunshine House, Inc.

Judy C. Ford


TBack to Top


Teen Challenge Adult Centers of Texas, Inc.

David Day

The Fasken Foundation

Jeff Alsup

The Field's Edge Inc.

John-Mark Echols

The H.O.R.S.E. Center

Jodie Rose or Russell Porter

The Henry Foundation

Lael Cordes-Pitts

The Life Center

Judy Rouse

The Prairie Foundation

Deborah Williams

The Springboard Center

Steve Thomason

The Well - Hand of Grace

Renee Morris

The Yarborough Foundation

Ann Jackson

Trinity School of Midland

Kobi Lincoln


UBack to Top


United Way of Midland

Mark Alexander

United Way of Odessa

Hank Herrick

Unlock Ministries

Ben Wall


WBack to Top


Wayne & Jo Ann Moore Charitable Foundation

James Moore

West Texas Gifts of Hope

Charle Scott

West Texas Tennis Association

Heidi Winkler

White Pool House Friends

Aileen Taft

Wood Family Foundation

Don Wood


YBack to Top


YMCA of Midland

George Fierro